Earn 5,000 IDR per like for posting about @red.gunpowder

Up to 200.00K IDR per post

Red Gunpowder (@red.gunpowder) rewards customers who post about them on Instagram through BrandPay. Tag @red.gunpowder in a story or feed post and earn 5,000 IDR per like, up to 200.00K IDR per post. Red Gunpowder is available in Bali.

  • Red Gunpowder — photo 1
  • Red Gunpowder — photo 2
  • Red Gunpowder — photo 3
  • Red Gunpowder — photo 4
  • Red Gunpowder — photo 5
Red Gunpowder

Red Gunpowder

@red.gunpowder
📸

Share your real experience on Instagram

🏷️

Mention @red.gunpowder

💰

Receive credit in BrandPay

You're already posting. Now it pays.

Get Started

How it works

Experience the brand

1. Experience the brand

Visit, buy, or try something you already love.

Post about it on Instagram

2. Post about it on Instagram

Tag @red.gunpowder in a story or feed post.

Get rewarded

3. Get rewarded

BrandPay detects your post and credits your account.

Spend it back

4. Spend it back

Use your credit at this brand or others on BrandPay.

Why brands reward posts

Brands value real customer experiences more than ads. BrandPay lets brands reward everyday customers instead of paying only creators.

More real customers posting = more rewards for everyone.

What counts as a valid post

Keep it real. No professional content needed.

🎁 5,000 IDR per like · up to 200.00K IDR per post

Post your experience of amazing food and drinks at Red Gunpowder

Frequently asked questions

How do I earn rewards from Red Gunpowder?

Share your real experience on Instagram and tag @red.gunpowder in a story or feed post. BrandPay detects your post and credits your BrandPay account with 5,000 IDR per like. You can then spend that credit at Red Gunpowder or other brands on BrandPay.

How much can I earn posting about Red Gunpowder?

Red Gunpowder rewards 5,000 IDR per like, up to 200.00K IDR per post. Rewards are paid as BrandPay credit.

Where is Red Gunpowder available?

Red Gunpowder operates in Bali.

What is BrandPay?

BrandPay is a platform that rewards everyday customers for posting about brands they love. Instead of paying only professional creators, brands reward real customers with credit they can spend back, turning authentic social posts into rewards.

More brands in Bali

brandpay

Real customers. Real posts. Real rewards.