Earn 0.65 AUD per like for posting about @city.cave.yarrabilba

Up to 50 AUD per post

City Cave Yarrabilba (@city.cave.yarrabilba) rewards customers who post about them on Instagram through BrandPay. Tag @city.cave.yarrabilba in a story or feed post and earn 0.65 AUD per like, up to 50 AUD per post. City Cave Yarrabilba is available in Aus.

  • City Cave Yarrabilba — photo 1
  • City Cave Yarrabilba — photo 2
  • City Cave Yarrabilba — photo 3
  • City Cave Yarrabilba — photo 4
City Cave Yarrabilba

City Cave Yarrabilba

@city.cave.yarrabilba
📸

Share your real experience on Instagram

🏷️

Mention @city.cave.yarrabilba

💰

Receive credit in BrandPay

You're already posting. Now it pays.

Get Started

How it works

Experience the brand

1. Experience the brand

Visit, buy, or try something you already love.

Post about it on Instagram

2. Post about it on Instagram

Tag @city.cave.yarrabilba in a story or feed post.

Get rewarded

3. Get rewarded

BrandPay detects your post and credits your account.

Spend it back

4. Spend it back

Use your credit at this brand or others on BrandPay.

Why brands reward posts

Brands value real customer experiences more than ads. BrandPay lets brands reward everyday customers instead of paying only creators.

More real customers posting = more rewards for everyone.

What counts as a valid post

Keep it real. No professional content needed.

🎁 0.65 AUD per like · up to 50 AUD per post

Discover the power of rest, recovery, and renewal — and get rewarded for it. Whether you floated into calm, found deep relief in a massage, or left glowing from the infrared sauna, your experience is worth sharing.

How It Works:

  1. Sign Up to Brandpay
    Register at https://brandpay.io/@city.cave.yarrabilba so we can track your post and issue your reward.

  2. Capture the City Cave Experience
    Take a photo or video of:
    · Your float room, massage setup, or sauna session (before or after)
    · The peaceful vibe of the space
    · A moment of reflection or post-treatment glow

  3. Post to Instagram
    · Share to your feed as a post or reel
    · mention @city.cave.yarrabilba in your caption
    · Make sure your account is set to public when posting (you can switch back to private once rewards are processed)

  4. Get Rewarded
    Earn 65c per like on your approved post.
    Your reward is redeemable at City Cave Yarrabilba for your next treatment, experience, or product.

Frequently asked questions

How do I earn rewards from City Cave Yarrabilba?

Share your real experience on Instagram and tag @city.cave.yarrabilba in a story or feed post. BrandPay detects your post and credits your BrandPay account with 0.65 AUD per like. You can then spend that credit at City Cave Yarrabilba or other brands on BrandPay.

How much can I earn posting about City Cave Yarrabilba?

City Cave Yarrabilba rewards 0.65 AUD per like, up to 50 AUD per post. Rewards are paid as BrandPay credit.

Where is City Cave Yarrabilba available?

City Cave Yarrabilba operates in Aus.

What is BrandPay?

BrandPay is a platform that rewards everyday customers for posting about brands they love. Instead of paying only professional creators, brands reward real customers with credit they can spend back, turning authentic social posts into rewards.

More brands in Aus

brandpay

Real customers. Real posts. Real rewards.